Papa Roach litter

Snjos Blue Largoo – Iznogood Light My Fire

Born November 14. 2020

All three are prcd-PRA, rcd4-PRA, DM, NCL5, NCL adult onset -clear

Finndevils’ Born For Greatness

Health:

BAER +/+
PLL N/N- free
HD A/A
ED 0/0

Spine: spondylose & DISH-free

Mentality:

MH 26.3.2022

Compeeting:

*22.4.-23, Arvika, obedience, newbie class 180p

*30.4.-23 Skövde, Billinge motion,  ladies class kickbike jouring, 5km, time 00:16:06, 2nd place

Finndevils’ Blessed With A Curse

Health:

BAER +/+
1 x P4 missing
PLL N/N-free

Cystinuria N/N

HD: A-B

ED: 0/0

Spine: spondylose & DISH-free

Eye examination-clear

Mentality:

MH 26.3.2022

22.4.-23 Finland,  Mentaltest 138p

Compeeting:

*7.9.2021, Finland approved NHAT
*2.6.-22 Finland, ASCA, started sheep-87/100, Q
*8.7.-22 Finland, ASCA, started sheep 76/100, Q
*17.8.-22 Finland, HWT 91/100
*1.10-22 Finland, TS1, 93/100

9.6.-23 Finland, ASCA open sheep,  91/100, 4th place  &  94/100 2nd place, new titel OTDs

19.7.-23  Finland, Traditional Style class 2, 90/100, winner of the class, approved result

5.8.-23 Finland, ASCA advansed sheep, 99/130, 2nd place &  101/130, 1st place, new title ATDs & HIT

5.11.-24 Finland, TS3, 137/150p,  excellent, 4th place

18.5.-24 Finland, TS3, 127/150, very good, 1st place

23.6.-2 Finland, TS3, 140/150, excellent, 3th place

Show:

3.7.-22 breed special, Finland-VG & 2nd in in Int cl

 

KORAD Finndevils’ Face Everything N’ Rise

Health:

BAER +/+
PLL N/PLL-carrier
4 x P2 missing
HD A/A
ED 0/0

Cystinuria N/N

Knees 0/0

Spine: spondylose & DISH-free

22.4.-23 Eye examination-clear

Exterior discription:

12.8.-23 Borlänge Bk, apptoved,  judge Sonny Ström

Mentality:

MH 26.3. 2022, Örebro, approved

MT 5.5.-24, Arvika, 183p

Compeeting:

*Agi jumping class 1 7.8.-22 Sundsvall 2nd place & 1st place

*17.8.-22 , Hudiksvall,Agi jumping class 1, 2nd place

*26.3.-23 Umeå, jumping class 1, 1st place

*14.5.-23 Brunflo, jumping class 1, 1st place & qualified run

*21.5.-23 Härnösand, jumping class 1, 1st place & qualified run

10.6.-23 Sundsvall, agility class 1, 1st place & qualified run

27.8.-23 Hudiksvall, agility class1, 1st place, qualified run

9.5.-24, Örebro agility class1, 5 faults, 2nd place & jump class 1, quolified run, 1st place

20.6.-24, Hudiksvall, agility class 1, quolified rund, 2nd place

Show:

25.9.2021 nat show-excellent

Del denne siden

Comments are closed.